Award 2015-16

S.N. ROLL NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME Branch Year Second Year Agg marks per(%) CHEQUE AMOUNT
1 1523110053 BUSHRA SAIFI  FIYAZ C.S 2nd 87.600 101630
2 1523110007 ABHISHEK KUNDOO JITENDRA CHUADHARY C.S 2nd 86.650 11650
3 1523110013 AKASH KHURANA KULDEEP KHURANA C.S 2nd 86.450 11450
4 1523110090 SHAGUN SINGHAL NARESH SINHGHAL C.S 2nd 85.700 10700
5 1523110072 NISHANK BHATNAGAR ANIL BHATNAGAR C.S 2nd 85.450 10450
6 1523110022 ANANYA JOSHI  G.B JOSHI C.S 2nd 84.850 9850
7 1523110084 RADHIKA GOEL KAPIL GOEL C.S 2nd 84.800 9800
8 1523110043 DIVYA CHAUDHARY UMESH CHAUDHARY C.S 2nd 84.700 9700
9 1523110096 SHUBHAM SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA C.S 2nd 84.650 9650
10 1523110010 ABHISHEK TAYGI VIPIN KUMAR TYAGI C.S 2nd 84.250 9250
11 1523110098 SHWETA SHARMA  AJAY KUMAR SHARMA  C.S 2nd 84.000 9000
12 1523110048 HIMANSHU AGGARWAL ANIL KUMAR AGGARWAL  C.S 2nd 83.800 8800
13 1523110064 MEHUL SINGHAL ASHOK SINGHAL C.S 2nd 83.650 8650
14 1523110014 AKSHAY KUMAR DHIRENDRA  C.S 2nd 82.300 7300
15 1523110015 AKSHAY KUMAR UMESH KUMAR SHARMA C.S 2nd 82.100 7100
16 1523110026 ANJANI KUMAR THAKUR MITHLESH THAKUR C.S 2nd 81.950 6950
17 1523110109 VIKASH KUMAR YOGENDER KUMAR C.S 2nd 80.300 5300
18 1578310037 SANJAY TYAGI BIJENDER TYGAI C.S 2nd 80.250 5250
19 1523110099 SONAM REHMANI ISLAMUDDIN C.S 2nd 80.200 5200
20 1523110101 SWASTIK CHAUDHARY PRADEEP KUMAR C.S 2nd 79.800 4800
21 1523110107 VASU DEV BHANU DEVVRAT BHANU C.S 2nd 79.450 4450
22 1578310060 VISHU MISHRA  ATUL KUMAR MISHRA  C.S 2nd 79.050 4050
23 1523110105 VAISHALI TYAGI AVDESH TYAGI C.S 2nd 78.050 3050
24 1523140083 RAKESH SINGH ANIL SINGH  C.S 2nd 78.050 3050
25 1523113004 MUSKAN VIJAY AROARA I.T 2nd 78.000 3000
26 1523110030 ANUJ KUMAR  PRAMOD KUMAR  C.S 2nd 77.900 2900
27 1578310019 DIPANSHI SINGH JAGPAL SINGH C.S 2nd 77.800 2800
28 1578310033 NAKUL TYAGI AJIT TYAGI C.S 2nd 77.550 2550
29 1523110018 AMAN GARG  PRAVEEN KUMAR C.S 2nd 77.300 2300
30 1578310037 PRINCE  YOGENDRA C.S 2nd 77.200 2200
31 1523110011 SHIVANI TYAGI MUNISHWAR TYAGI C.S 2nd 77.200 2200
32 1578310009 ANKIT KOTNALA RAJENDERA PRASAD C.S 2nd 77.050 2050
33 1523110045 HARSH PALIWAL MANOJ PALIWAL C.S 2nd 76.900 1900
34 1523110074 PANKAJ KUMAR BIRENDER SINGH C.S 2nd 76.800 1800
35 1523110076 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH  TEJPSAL SINGH  C.S 2nd 76.650 1650
36 1523110049 JYOTI KUMARI RAKENDRA TIWARI C.S 2nd 76.600 1600
37 1578310015 ASMA SEHAR ABDUL HANAN C.S 2nd 76.400 1400
38 1523110040 DEEPAK KUMAR  DHAINCHAND  C.S 2nd 76.200 1200
39 1523110085 RAGHAV PARASHAR  KAUSHAL KUMAR  C.S 2nd 75.750 750
40 1523110041 DEEPAK SHARMA PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA  C.S 2nd 75.700 700
41 1523110095 SHUBHAM SAINI ASHOK KUMAR SAINI C.S 2nd 75.550 550
42 1523110110 VINEET SHARMA  PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA  C.S 2nd 75.550 550
43 1523140044 HARSH TYAGI SATISH TYAGI C.S 2nd 75.500 500
44 1523113003 KUNAL SHARMA ANIL SHARMA I.T 2nd 75.250 250
45 1578310040 PRIYESH ARVIND KUMAR  C.S 2nd 75.200 200
46 1523113001 ANSHIKA GUPTA MR.JITENDRA GUPTA I.T 2nd 75.150 150
47 1423110031 DEEPANSHU KANSAL VINOD KANSAL CSE IIIrd 87.900 12900
48 1423110090 RUPAM JITENDRA SINGH CSE IIIrd 87.200 104850
49 1478310001 ABHISHEK RAWAT RAMSINGH RAWAT CSE IIIrd 83.700 8700
50 1423110110 UDIT MAHESHWARI DEEPAK KUMAR MAHESHWARI CSE IIIrd 81.400 6400
51 1423110086 ROHIT KHANNA VIPIN KHANNA CSE IIIrd 81.150 6150
52 1423110104 SIMRAN RASTOGI VINOD TYAGI CSE IIIrd 81.150 6150
53 1423110084 RITU TYAGI MUKESH TYAGI CSE IIIrd 80.650 5650
54 1423110098 SHIVAM AMAR NANTH CSE IIIrd 80.500 5500
55 1423110111 UTTAM PANDEY SANTOSH KUMAR PANDAY CSE IIIrd 80.450 5450
56 1423110010 AKASH SRIVASTAVA KRISHAN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA CSE IIIrd 80.400 5400
57 1478310011 HARDIK  KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR CSE IIIrd 79.850 4850
58 1423110113 VANDANA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR CSE IIIrd 79.600 4600
59 1423110083 RANVIJAY SINGH ROOP NARAYAN SINGH CSE IIIrd 79.100 4100
60 1423110069 PANKAJ KUMAR PAL VINOD KUMAR PAL CSE IIIrd 78.700 3700
61 1423110075 PRASOON CHAUBEY KRIPA SHANKAR CHAUBEY CSE IIIrd 78.700 3700
62 1423110017 ANKUSH KHANDELWAL ASHOK KUMAR KHANDELWAL CSE IIIrd 78.150 3150
63 1423110056 KUSH RAGHAV DEVESH KUMAR RAGHAV CSE IIIrd 77.950 2950
64 1423110045 JATIN TYAGI R.D TYAGI CSE IIIrd 77.450 2450
65 1423113001 ANSHIKA RAVINDER KUMAR IT IIIrd 77.150 2150
66 1423110087 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTA GOPAL DAS GUPTA CSE IIIrd 77.100 2100
67 1423110089 RUCHI PRAKASH VED PRAKASH CSE IIIrd 76.500 1500
68 1423110109 TARANJEET SINGH DILIP SINGH CSE IIIrd 75.850 850
69 1478310014 MONIKA BHATTACHARYA MANOJ BHATTACHARYA CSE IIIrd 75.600 600
70 1423110013 AMIT DHOUNDIYAL  SURESH CHAND DHOUNDIYAL CSE IIIrd 75.350 350
71 1423110037 GARVIT TYAGI SUBHISH TYAGI CSE IIIrd 75.350 350
72 1478310007 ANOOP SHUKLA GANESH SHUKLA CSE IIIrd 75.350 350
73 1478310002 ABHISHEK SHARMA DEVENDRA SHARMA CSE IIIrd 75.100 100
74 1323113006 PRERNA SHARMA VIPAN SHARMA IT 4th  83.950 8950
75 1378310027 SHIVANI TYAGI LATE.MADAN TYAGI CSE 4th  83.800 8800
76 1323110035 AVNISH ANAND  BIJAY KUMAR JHA CSE 4th  83.250 8250
77 1323110059 MANISH  UPADHAYA GANGA VISHNU UPADHYAY CSE 4th  82.950 7950
78 1323110018 ANAMIKA KUMARI  AKSHAY KUMAR CSE 4th  82.800 7800
79 1378310031 VIDUSHI SHARMA ASHWANI KUMAR CSE 4th  82.350 7350
80 1323110083 RANI SUGANDHA RAJ BIJAY KUMAR RAJAK CSE 4th  82.300 7300
81 1323110063 MUKESH KUMAR  SHASHI BHUSAN RAI CSE 4th  82.100 7100
82 1323113008 SHIKSHA PANDEY ANIL KUMAR PANDEY IT 4th  80.700 5700
83 1323110045 GAZALA SAMREEN  JAWAID ALAM CSE 4th  80.500 5500
84 1323110058 MANISH KUMAR  RAMEKBAL SINGH CSE 4th  80.450 5450
85 1378310019 NEEL KAMAL BIPIN KUMAR SINGH CSE 4th  80.200 5200
86 1323110047 GOPAL JI GUPTA  PREM KISHOR GUPTA CSE 4th  80.150 5150
87 1323113007 SARIKA CHOUDHARY RAJBIR SINGH IT 4th  79.600 4600
88 1323110054 SUPRIYA DUBEY  RADHESH DUBEY CSE 4th  79.500 4500
89 1323110031 ASHUTOSH  DWIVEDI  SUNIL DUTT DWIVEDI CSE 4th  79.250 4250
90 1323110052 KUMARI ANAMIKA  KARAMVEER SINGH CSE 4th  79.250 4250
91 1323110091 SAKSHI GANGAL ANIL KUMAR GANGAL CSE 4th  79.100 4100
92 1323110096 SHIVAM KUMAR BALESHWAR SINGH CSE 4th  78.200 3200
93 1323110085 RIA VATS RAJEEV SHARMA CSE 4th  78.050 3050
94 1378310010 GAURAV JOSHI JAGDISH CHANDER JOSHI CSE 4th  78.050 3050
95 1323110110 VISHAL TYAGI SATISH TYAGI CSE 4th  77.950 2950
96 1323110090 SAIF ALI SHOIB ALAM CSE 4th  77.500 2500
97 1323110087 RISHABH GUPTA BHUSHAN GUPTA CSE 4th  77.250 2250
98 1378310006 ASHISH SHARMA AJAY SHARMA CSE 4th  76.900 1900
99 1323110097 SHUBHAM KAUSHIK PRADEEP KUMAR CSE 4th  76.650 1650
100 1323110055 KM ANAMIKA UMANATH PANDEY CSE 4th  76.600 1600
101 1378310007 AVINASH BHASKAR BINOD KUMAR THAKUR CSE 4th  76.550 1550
102 1378310025 SATENDRA PRATAP SINGH VISHRAM SINGH CSE 4th  76.250 1250
103 1323110044 GAURAV  PUSPAM  HAERAM PRASAD CSE 4th  75.900 900
104 1323110034 AVINASH RANJAN  HARIKANT PRASAD CSE 4th  75.850 850
105 1323110082 RAJEEV RANJAN RAM EQBAL SINGH CSE 4th  75.850 850
106 1323110098 SHUBHAM SHARMA ANIL SHARMA CSE 4th  75.350 350
107 1323110050 INAYAT HUSSAIN  ZAKIR HUSSAIN CSE 4th  75.250 250
108   ANJALI SINGH ASHOK KUMAR  CSE  4th  75.700 700
109   PRANSI GARG BABU RAM GARG CSE 4th  77.840 2840
110 1523100001 AAKASH TYAGI  ROOPCHAND TYAGI  Civil IInd Year 80.65 5650
111 1523100066 VATSALYA SUMAN  ASHMUNI SINGH  Civil IInd Year 80.6 5600
112 1523100043 NITN BHARTI  VEER SINGH  Civil IInd Year 77.35 2350
113 1523100054 RISHABH  YASH PAL SINGH  Civil IInd Year 75.95 950
114 1523100059 SHIVAM TYAGI  SANJAY TYAGI  Civil IInd Year 75.65 650
115 1523100006 ANKIT KUMAR BHARTI  RAJENDRA KUMAR  Civil IInd Year 75.3 300
116 1423100031 DUSHYANT SHARMA MUKESH SHARMA Civil IIIrd Year 80.85 5850
117 1423100005 ABHISHEK DUBEY  RAJESH KUMAR DUBEY  Civil IIIrd Year 80.4 5400
118 1423100058 PRATAP TOMAR VIJAY PAL SINGH  Civil IIIrd Year 80 5000
119 1423100024 ATUL KUMAR  RAJ KUMAR TYAGI  Civil IIIrd Year 78.75 3750
120 1423100042 JATIN PAL KRISHNA PAL  Civil IIIrd Year 78.65 3650
121 1423100030 DEEPAK SHARMA  GHANSHAYAM SHARMA  Civil IIIrd Year 77.1 2100
122 1423100060 PRINCE PALLAV  RAJENDRA KUMAR  Civil IIIrd Year 75.75 750
123 1423100013 AKSHAY  JAYPAL SINGH  Civil IIIrd Year 75.65 650
124 1423100002 AANCHAL SHARMA  YOGESH SHARMA  Civil IIIrd Year 75.15 150
125 1323100085 UGRASEN PODDAR  CHANDRASEN PODDAR  Civil IVth Year 81.55 6550
126 1323100019 GAURAV KUMAR  LOKESH KUMAR  Civil IVth Year 80.95 5950
127 1323100054 RAHUL KUMAR NAGENDRA KUMAR  Civil IVth Year 80.85 5850
128 1323100060 MD.KALAMUDIN  ZAINUDDIN ANSARI Civil IVth Year 80.15 5150
129 1323100040 NEHA  PREMBEER SINGH  Civil IVth Year 79.6 4600
130 1323100025 HIMALAYA CHAUHAN  PREETAM SINGH CHAUHAN  Civil IVth Year 79.48 4480
131 13231110095 SAURABH SHUKLA  ASHOK KUMAR SHUAKLA  Civil IVth Year 77.21 2210
132 1323100073 SHIKHA SHARMA  ANIL KUMAR MUDGAL  Civil IVth Year 77.8 2800
133 1323100060 RAJU  SRI PAL SINGH Civil IVth Year 76 1000
134 1323100005 AFTAB AHMAD  ABDUL LATEEF  Civil IVth Year 75.73 730
135 1323140064 MD KAIF MD .NAQUID UDDIN Civil IVth Year 75.55 550
136 1323100079 SUBHAM GOUR ASHOK GOUR Civil IVth Year 75.35 350
137 1323131054 SUHANI SINGH AVDHESH KUMAR SINGH ECE 4th 81.3 6300
138 1323131015 CHHAMA RAMESH CHAND ECE 4th 81.05 6050
139 1323131056 UMAIMA AFREEN LATE MOHD ASRAR HUSSAIN ECE 4th 78.55 3550
140 1323110061 MOHAMMAD ASIF ABDUL MALIK ECE 4th 78.25 3250
141 1323131001 ABHISHEK BHARTI SUNIL KUMAR SINGH ECE 4th 78.2 3200
142 1323131049 SHIVANI PANDEY RAMANUJ PANDEY ECE 4th 78.05 3050
143 1323131046 SHIV KANT SINGH BISHNU KUMAR SINGH ECE 4th 76.35 1350
144 1323131008 ARUN KUMAR VIJAY PAL ECE 4th 75.45 450
145 1323131022 AKANKSHA SINGH RAVI SINGH ECE 4th 76.41 1410
146 1423131043 VAISHNAVI SHARMA ARVIND KUMAR ECE 3rd 84.15 9150
147 1423140099 SACHIN KUMAR SUKHVEER SINGH ECE 3rd 83.95 8950
148 1478331001 AMAN KUMAR SATYA PRAKASH ECE 3rd 80.8 5800
149 1423131018 MOHD.WAMIQUE HUSAIN SAMANI LATE MOHD. ASRAR HUSAIN SAMANI ECE 3rd 79.8 4800
150 1423131033 SHUBHAM SUNIL GUPTA ECE 3rd 79.8 4800
151 1423131006 AKSHAY KUMAR BALESHWAR ECE 3rd 79.35 4350
152 1423131007 AKSHAY TYAGI AJAY KUMAR TYAGI ECE 3rd 79.05 4050
153 1423131029 SHIV PRAKASH YADAV HARI DAY SHANKER YADAV ECE 3rd 78.6 3600
154 1423131034 SHUBHAM JAIN MUKESH JAIN ECE 3rd 78.4 3400
155 1423131002 ADARSH KUMAR SINGH JAGDAMBA PRASAD SINGH ECE 3rd 78.2 3200
156 1423131024 RAHUL KUMAR JHA HARA NAND JHA ECE 3rd 77.6 2600
157 1423131046 VISHAL SHUKLA ANIL KUMAR SHUKLA ECE 3rd 76.75 1750
158 1423131015 JYOTI RATAN PAL ECE 3rd 76.3 1300
159 1523131025 NAVEEN TYAGI SANJAY TYAGI ECE 2nd 82.45 7450
160 1523131001 ABHISHEK SHARMA RAMAVTAR SHARMA ECE 2nd 81.6 6600
161 1523131043 VISHANT KUMAR VINOD KUMAR ECE 2nd 81.4 6400
162 1523131014 GARGI CHAUDHARY K.P. SINGH ECE 2nd 79.8 4800
163 1523131032 SAMDARSHI AJAY SHANKAR BHAGAT ECE 2nd 77.2 2200
164 1523131029 RAJAT TYAGI SAMRISH TYAGI ECE 2nd 75.85 850
165 1423140107 SHABAZ RAMJANI ME 3 82.85 7850
166 1423140096 RAVINDER KISHAN PAL ME 3 80.35 5350
167 1423140082 PRIYANSHU TYAGI SHIV KUMAR TYAGI ME 3 79.65 4650
168 1423140120 SONU TYAGI SUSHIL KUMAR TYAGI ME 3 78.45 3450
169 1423140095 RAVI PRATAP SINGH VINOD KUMAR VERMA ME 3 77.9 2900
170 1478340030 SACHIN SHARMA PRAMOD SHARMA ME 3 77 2000
171 1423140145 VIPIN CHANDRA RAM ASARE PATEL ME 3 76.8 1800
172 1423140060 MANISH KUMAR SHRI CHAND ME 3 76.7 1700
173 1423140076 PARIVESH KUMAR RISHIPAL ME 3 76.15 1150
174 1423140126 SURAJ DEV YADAV VANSHI DHAR YADAV ME 3 75.85 850
175 1423140139 VIKRANT YADAV UTTAM YADAV ME 3 75.55 550
176 1423140026 ARYAMAN VISHWAS KUMAR ME 3 75.2 200
177 1378340048 LAXMAN MANDAL HARIKANT MANDAL ME 4 80.75 5750
178 1323140840 PUSHP RAJ RAJ KUMAR MISHRA ME 4 80.2 5200
179 1323140012 AKASH DEEP ASHOK KUMAR ME 4 79.8 4800
180 1323140806 AMIT CHAURASIA H.P. CHAURASIA ME 4 79.6 4600
181 1378340089 VIPIN KUMAR CHANDER VEER SINGH ME 4 79.6 4600
182 1323140115 VIVEK KUMAR KAMALA PRASAD ME 4 79.5 4500
183 1378340012 ANKIT SHARMA MUDIT SHRMA ME 4 79.3 4300
184 1378340065 RAJAT KUNTAL DEVI SINGH ME 4 79.1 4100
185 1323140063 MAYANK MANOJ KUMAR ME 4 78.75 3750
186 1323140090 SAROJ KUMAR SINGH MAHANGUSINGH ME 4 78.65 3650
187 1378340050 MANISH KUMAR INDER PRAKASH ME 4 78.2 3200
188 1323140052 HARDIK JAIN NEERAJ JAIN ME 4 78.1 3100
189 1378340084 SHUBHAM TYAGI AJAY TYAGI ME 4 78.1 3100
190 1323140853 VINIT KUMAR KISHOR KUMAR ME 4 78 3000
191 1323140015 AKSHAY TIWARI PRAMOD TIWARI ME 4 77.55 2550
192 1323140802 ABHISHEK VATS RAM RATAN ME 4 77.55 2550
193 1323140023 ANUJ KUMAR CHHANGE LAL ME 4 76.75 1750
194 1323140036 DEEPAK SUKHPAL SINGH ME 4 76.65 1650
195 1323140807 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGH AJAY KUMAR SINGH ME 4 76.6 1600
196 1323140846 SATISH KUMAR BALVEER SINGH ME 4 76.5 1500
197 1323140043 DEVENDER PRATAP RANJEET BAHADUR ME 4 76.25 1250
198 1378340028 DASHARATH YADAV VIJAY YADAV ME 4 76.25 1250
199 1323140819 KULDEEP CHAUDHARY ANIL CHAUDHARY ME 4 76 1000
200 1323140827 MOHD ZAHID SHAIKH ABUZAR SHAIKH ME 4 75.95 950
201 1323140053 HEMANT TYAGI BHUPENDER TYAGI ME 4 75.9 900
202 1323140112 VINAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY VIRENDER SINGH ME 4 75.45 450
203 1523140028 DEEPAK TYAGI HARISH KUMAR ME 2 86.7 11700
204 1523140024 ATUL KUMAR SHARMA VINOD KUMAR SHARMA ME 2 83.7 8700
205 1523140010 AMAN VERMA ARVIND KUMAR VERMA ME 2 83.55 8550
206 1523140047 HITESH SHARMA MAHESH SHARMA ME 2 82.3 7300
207 1523140034 GAGANDEEP SUDHEER KUMAR ME 2 81.6 6600
208 1523140009 ALI ABBAS SULTAN ABBAS ME 2 80.4 5400
209 1523140055 KSHITIZ CHAUDHARY VIRENDER CHAUDHARY ME 2 80.35 5350
210 1523140023 ASHWANI KUMAR PAWAN KUMAR ME 2 80.15 5150
211 1523140104 SHIVAM SINGH ARVIND KUMAR ME 2 80.1 5100
212 1523140137 VIVEK BANSAL DURGESH BANSAL ME 2 79.95 4950
213 1523100019 GAURAV  KUMAR SINGH KIRPAL SINGH ME 2 79.7 4700
214 1523140036 GAURAV GOEL SHIVAM GOEL ME 2 79.3 4300
215 1523140114 SUNIL KALI  CHARAN ME 2 77.9 2900
216 1523140004 ADITYA GUPTA RAJESH GUPTA ME 2 77.2 2200
217 1523140039 GAURAV SINGH VISHVAMBHAR NATH SINGH ME 2 77 2000
218 1523140077 PRIYAM SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA ME 2 76.65 1650
219 1523140140 YOGENDRA SINGH SURESH SINGH ME 2 76.65 1650
220 1523140089 SACHIN KUMAR JAI PRAKASH ME 2 75.9 900
221 1523140064 MOHNISH KUMAR RAJ KUMAR ME 2 75.9 900
222 1523114904 ANURADHA SAINI DULICHAND SAINI MCA II 76.4 1400
223 1523114912 MEGHA GUPTA SUSHIL KUMAR GUPTA MCA II 81.15 6150
224 1523110035 DHEERAJ KUMAR JHA PANKAJ KUMAR JHA CSE 3rd 80.1 5100
            Total 1067000

Awards 2014-15


 EC II YEAR RESULT SESSION 2014-15
S.NO. ROLL NO. STUDENT NAME BRANCH  % MARKS Amt.
1 1478331034 SHUBHAM JAIN EC 81.85 6850
2 1478331029 SHIV PRAKASH YADAV EC 81.35 6350
3 1423131043 VAISHNAVI SHARMA EC 81.15 6150
4 1478331001 AMAN KUMAR EC 80 5000
5 1478331018  MOHD. WAMIQUE HUSAIN EC 78.15 3150
6 1423140099 SACHIN KUMAR EC 77.25 2250
7 1478331006 AKSHAY KUMAR EC 76.05 1050
8 1478331033 SHUBHAM EC 75.05 50
EC III YEAR RESULT SESSION 2014-15
1 1323131022 AKANKSHA SINGH EC 77.45 2450
2 1323110065 NAIYAR AZAM EC 75.85 850
3 1323131056 UMAIMA AFREEN EC 76.95 1950
4 1323110061 MOHAMMAD ASIF EC 78.65 3650
5 1323131001 ABHISHEK BHART1 EC 77.2 2200
6 1323131015 CUHAMA EC 75.75 750
7 1323131007 ANKIT KUMAR EC 75.3 300
EC IV YEAR RESULT SESSION 2014-15
1 1223131053 Ritika Singh EC 83.65 8650
2 1223131063 Shuhhi Rathnre EC 82.6 7600
3 1223131012 Akmal Ayub EC 79.9 4900
4 1223131054 Rini Chaudhary EC 79.8 4800
5 1223131075 Vinod Kr. Gurjar EC 79.15 4150
6 1223131028 Kumkum EC 78.3 3300
7 1223131017 Ankur Kumar EC 77.25 2250
8 1223131040 Nirdosh Kumar EC 76.2 1200
9 1223131064 Sonu Roy EC 76.1 1100
10 1223131032 Manish Garg EC 75.25 250
11 1223131022 Dccpak Sharma EC 75.2 200
12 1223131065 Sumit Saurav EC 75.05 50
MCA   2nd Year
1 1323114002 Abhishek Kumar MCA 76.95 1950
2 1323114919 Priyanka Kaushik MCA 76.1 1100
84500
CIVIL
S. No. Roll No. Student Name Branch Year % Marks Prize (in Rs.)
1 1223100304 Vatbhav Tripathl CE 4th Year 76.25 1250
2 1223100011 Aman P Singh CE 4th Year 75.65 650
3 1223100012 Aman Kathpalia CE 4th.Year 78.9 3900
4 1223100020 Azmat Naseem CE 4th Year 75.25 250
5 1223100028 Farahan Ahamad CE 4th Year 81.4 6400
6 1223100039 Kumar Shlnu CE 4th Year 75.75 750
7 1223100047 Nutan Ja.av CE 4th Year 78.6 3600
8 1223100051 Prashant Kumar CE 4th Year 77.2 2200
9 1223100053 Praveen Kumar CE 4th Year 75.8 800
10 1223100075 Suraj Kumar singh CE 4th Year 76.55 1550
11 1223100077 Tarun Sharma CE 4th Year 75.05 50
12 1223100087 Zeeshan Firdous CE 4th Year 79.25 4250
13 1323100019 Gaurav Omar CE 3rd Year 79.3 4300
14 1323100025 Himalaya Ch 'uhan CE 3rd Year 76.55 1550
15 1323100040 Neha CE 3rd Year 77.45 2450
16 1323100054 Rahul Kumar CE 3rd Year 76.15 1150
17 1323100073 Shikha Sharma CE 3rd Year 76.45 1450
18 1323100085 Ugrasen Poddar CE 3rd Year 76.1 1100
19 1423100002 Aanchal Sharma CE 2nd Year 75.05 50
20 1423100005 Abhishek Dubey CE 2nd Year 82.35 7350
21 1423100024 Atul Tyag, CE 2nd Year 76.7 1700
22 1421100330 Deepak Shama CE 2nd Year 76.3 1300
23 1421100342 jatin pal CE 2nd YearI 78.8 3800
24 1421100358 pratap tomar CE 2nd Year 78.55 3550
    CSE       55400
S.N. Roll No. Student Name Branch Year % Marks amt.
1 1423110009 Akash Singh cse ii 75.65 650
2 1423110010 Akash Srivastava cse ii 77.7 2700
3 142311001 Ankush Khandalwal cse ii 76.95 1950
4 1423110031 Deepanshu Ka cse ii 83.8 8800
5 1423110035 Dheeraj Kr Jh cse ii 79.65 4650
6 14231.1006 Kush Raghav cse ii 79.95 4950
7 1423110073 Piyush Chaturvedi cse ii 75.9 900
8 1423110075 Prasoon Chaubey cse ii 78.6 3600
9 1423110033 Ran Vijay Singh cse ii 80.6 5600
10 1423110084 Ritu Tyagi cse ii 77.15 2150
11 1423110086 Rohit Khanna cse ii 82.65 7650
12 1423110090 Rupam cse ii 87.55 101040
13 1423110096 Sbahreen cse ii 75.15 150
14 1423110098 shivam cse ii 77.1 2100
15 1423110103 siddharth chaudhary cse ii 8125 6250
16 1423110104 simaran rastogi cse ii 80.35 5350
17 1423110113 vandana kumari cse ii 78.15 3150
18 1423110301 anshika cse ii 75.7 700
19 1473310011 Hardik Kumar cse ii 75.95 950
163290
S.N. Roll No. Student name Branch Year % Marks  Mobile No. Amt. 
1 1323110012 Akshay Kumar CSE di 76.35 1350
2 1323110018 Anamika Kurnari CSE iii 79.75 4750
3 1323110035 Avnish Anand CSE iii 78.55 3550
4 1323110051 Kartikey Soni CSE iii 80 5000
5 1323110052 Km Anamika CSE iii 78.65 3650
6 1323110054 Km Supriya Dubey CSE iii 79.4 4400
7 1323110047 Gopal Ji Gupta s--Lcsi CSE iii 80.45 5450
8 1323110059 Manish Kr Upadhyay CSE iii 75.35 350
9 1323110063 Mukesh Kumar CSE iii 80.4 5400
10 1323110079 Pranshi Garg CSE iii 78.9 3900
11 1323110083 Rani Sugandhi. CSE iii 81.4 6400
12 1323110085 Rai Vats CSE iii 75.6 600
13 1323110091 Sakshi Gangal C5E iii 76.3 1300
14 1323113001 Ahhishek Anthony IT iii 76.2 1200
15 1323113006 Prerra Sharrma IT iii 79.95 4950
16 1323113008 shikha panday IT iii 76.9 1900
17 1323113027 shivani tyagi RC-CS iii 77.65 2650
18 1323113031 vidushi sharma RC-CS iii 81.45 6450
          Total 63250
S. Roll no Name     % Amt
1 1223140633 DIVYANSHU BUWARI ME 4th 76.55 1550
2 1223140034 DINESH PRASAD ME 4th 76.00 1000
3 1223140035 DIWAKAR TYAG1 ME 4th 75.80 800
4 1223140063 NAVEEN KUMAR SINGH ME 4th 75.35 350
5 1223140047 JAGDEEP SINGH GREWAL ME 4th 80.70 5700
6 1223140080 ROCKY KUMAR ME 4th 76.40 1400
7 1223140081 ROSHANSINGH ME 4th 75.60 600
8 1223140044 HIMANSHU-GULATI ME 4th 76.30 1300
9 1278340052 MANOJ AWASTHI ME 4th 75.80 800
10 1278340059 NISHANK VERMA ME 4th 76.75 1750
11 1223140110 VAIBHAV ATR1SH ME 4th 75.70 700
12 1278340090 SAURABH SHARMA ME 4th 77.50 2750
13 1323140036 DEEPAK ME 3rd 78.10 3100
14 1323140040 DEEPANKER ME 3rd 76.30 1200
15 1323140052 HARDIK JAIN ME 3rd 75.70 700
16 1323140012 AKASH DEEP ME 3rd 77.30 2300
17 1323140002 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY ME 3rd 78.20 3200
18 1323140042 DEVENDER KUMAR ME 3rd 77.25 2250
19 1323140096 SHIVANI DARYAN ME 3rd 79.95 4950
20 1323140063 MAYANK ME 3rd 79.50 4500
21 1323140070 MOHIT KUMAR ME 3rd 77.40 2400
22 1323140099 SHUBHNEET LAKHERA ME 3rd 79.95 4950
23 1323140090 SAROJ KUMAR`SINGH ME 3rd 77.20 2200
24 1323140108 TANUJ PRATAP SINGH ME 3rd 77.90 2900
25 1323140114 VIPUL SINGHAL ME 3rd 79.15 4150
26 1378340050 MANISH KUMAR ME 3rd 77.20 2200
27 1378340048 LAXMAN MANDAL ME 3rd 78.40 3400
28 1323140115 VIVEK KUMAR ME 3rd 75.45 450
29 1323140112 VINAY KR CHOUL)HARY ME 3rd 81.05 6050
30 1323140107 SUSHANT KAUSHIK ME 3rd 76.55 1550
31 1323140819 KULDEEP CHAUDHARY ME 3rd 75.10 100
32 1323140818 HIMANSHU TY ,G1 ME 3rd 75.40 400
33 1378340084 SHUBHAM TYAGI ME 3rd 75.70 700
34 1323140836 PINTU KUMAR ME 3rd 76.85 1850
35 1323140853 VINIT KUMAR ME 3rd 79.20 4200
36 1378340065 RAJAT KUNTAL ME 3rd 77.10 2100
37 1323140806 AMIT CHAURASIA ME 3rd 78.70 3700
38 1323140840 PUSHP RAJ ME 3rd 81.00 6000
39 1323140845 RONAN AZAD ME 3rd 76.65 1650
40 1378340089 VIPIN KUMAR ME 3rd 76.20 1200
41 1423140007 ABHISHEK VERMA ME 2nd 76.50 1500
42 1423140013 AMITESH SINGH ME 2nd 75.25 1250
43 1423140051 JAHID ME 2nd 77.60 2600
44 1423140008 PRIYANSHUTYAGI ME 2nd 84.60 9600
45 1423140006  RAVINDER ME 2nd 80.10 5100
46 1423140095 RAVI PRATAP SINGH ME 2nd 75.01 10
47 1423140143 VINEET TYAGI ME 2nd 75.55 550
48 1423140145 (VIPIN CHANDRA ME 2nd 77.30 2300
49 1478340025 NITIN KUMAR ME 2nd 75.35 350
50 1423140107 SHABAZ ME 2nd 82.05 7050
51 1423140129 SURYA PRAKASH YADAV ME 2nd 76.15 1150
Total 124510
S.N Roll No. Student Name Branch   Year % Marks Amount
1 1223110002 Aarzoo Goyal CSE IV 77.25 2250
2 1223110007 Abhinav Kumar  CSE IV 85.5 10500
3 1223110014 Akansha Jain CSE IV 80.9 5900
4 1223110027 Chayanika CSE IV 77.65 2650
5 1223110028 Deepa Kumari Dube CSE IV 75.35 350
6 1223110048 Kajal Choudhary CSE IV 79.75 4750
7 1223110049 Kamini Goyal CSE IV 76.45 1450
8 1223110050 Kavita Rani CSE IV 79.75 4750
9 1223110051 Km Arti Arora CSE IV 79.9 4900
10 1223110052 Km Ganga Mallic CSE IV 78.15 3150
11 1223110058 Meenakshi Tyagi CSE IV 75.4 400
12 1223110076 Reema Bhushan  CSE IV 81.15 6150
13 1223110079 Rohit Raj CSE IV 76.95 1950
14 1223110092 Shivani Varshney CSE IV 76.85 1850
15 1223110093 Shrawan kr. Mehta CSE IV 81 6000
16 1223110099 Somya Gupta CSE IV 79.75 4750
17 1223110105 Swati Goel CSE IV 81.45 6450
18 1223110105 Utsav Kumar CSE IV 79.6 4600
19 1223113005 Suhani Jain IT IV 79.4 4400
20 1223113006 Tarun Tomar IT IV 80.85 5850
          Total 83050